III CELL

td class=xl7318767 style='border-top:none;border-left:none'>EE
Government of Rajasthan
Office of the Principal, Government Polytechnic College, Sikar
INDUSTRY INSTITUTE INTERACTION CELL
Details of candidates selected from Govt. Polytechnic College Sikar through III Cell
Sr. No. Name of Student Branch Passing Year Name of Organisation
1 Deepak Kumar ME 2009 Mahendra & Mahendra
2 Om Prakash Sharma ME 2009 Mahendra & Mahendra
3 Sunil Bhargav ME 2009 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.,
4 Ramphool Sharma ME 2009 Shree Cement Ltd
5 Sita ram Bajia ME 2009 Shree Cement Ltd
6 Manoj Kumar Roy ME 2009 Shree Cement Ltd
7 Shri Ram Moond ME 2009 Shree Cement Ltd
8 Jai Pal Singh ME 2009 Dhabriya Agglomerates Pvt.Ltd.
9 Manoj Kumar Ray ME 2009 Dhabriya Agglomerates Pvt.Ltd.,
10 Manoj Kr Yadav ME 2009 JTEKT-SONA ,Automotive India Ltd. Haryana
11 Nihal Singh EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
12 Jasbir Singh EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
13 Sheelendra Singh EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
14 Anil Kumar EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
15 Kamlesh Kumar EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
16 Mahendra Singh EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
17 Dinesh Kr Sharma EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
18 Omprakesh Kumawat EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
19 Deva Ram EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
20 Kishan Saini EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
21 Davendra Saini EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
22 Sanjay Kr Khaliya EE 2009 Balaji Engg.&consultants , Gurgaon
23 Devaram EE 2009 ESSAR Steel Ltd.,Hazira
24 Ajay Kumar ME 2009 ESSAR Steel Ltd.,Hazira
25 Omprakash Sharma ME 2009 AMW
26 Ramakant Verma ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
27 Dharmveer Meena ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
28 Dinesh Kumar Choudhary ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
29 Nirottam Singh ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
30 Sandeep Kumar ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
31 Arvind Kumar Satoliya ME 2010 L&T, Baroda,
32 Grudayal Verma ME 2010 Musashi Auto parts
33 Aji Ram ME 2010 Musashi Auto parts
34 Jaipal Singh   2009 Musashi Auto parts
35 Pravindra Singh   2009 Musashi Auto parts
36 Jagmohan Saini ME 2010 ESSAR Group
37 Naresh Tailor ME 2010 ESSAR Group
38 Billa ram EE 2010 Surya Roshani Ltd
39 Ashok kumar EE 2010 Surya Roshani Ltd
40 Pawan kumar sharma EE 2010 Surya Roshani Ltd
41 Ashok choudhary EC 2010 Surya Roshani Ltd
42 Aji ram ME 2010 Surya Roshani Ltd
43 Mr. JAIPAL SINGH ME 2009 JSW Steel Ltd
44 Mr. Pravindra singh shekhawat ME 2009 JSW Steel Ltd
45 Mr. Omprakash sharma ME 2009 JSW Steel Ltd
46 Hari kishan saini EE 2010 JSW Steel Ltd.
47 Bhunwsh kumar jajoria EE 2010 JSW Steel Ltd.
48 Mukesh kumar 2010 JSW Steel Ltd.
49 Panchu ram swami EE 2010 JSW Steel Ltd.
50 Prakash chand yadav EE 2010 JSW Steel Ltd.
51 Ankush ME 2010 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
52 Narendra Singh ME 2010 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
53 Nagar Mal Saini ME 2010 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
54 Narendra kr. Kumawat ME 2010 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
55 Soona Ram Yadav EE 2010 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
56 Mukesh Kumar EE 2010 L & T Bangalore
57 Naresh Kumar Singh EE 2010 RMSI
58 Sube Singh EE 2010 RMSI
59 Abhinav Bhatnagar EE 2010 RMSI
60 Om Prakash Verma EE 2010 RMSI
61 Abhay Raj EE 2010 RMSI
62 Kulwant Singh EE 2010 RMSI
63 Raju Kuntal EE 2010 RMSI
64 Mahaveer Prasad Jangid EE 2010 RMSI
65 Dhiraj Kumar Madhukar EE 2010 RMSI
66 Harish EE 2010 RMSI
67 Jaswant Singh EE 2010 RMSI
68 Rajesh Singh Saini EE 2010 RMSI
69 Gopal Lal Mali EE 2010 RMSI
70 Mahendra Kumar Mundotia EE 2010 RMSI
71 Satyendra Kumar Sharma EE 2010 RMSI
72 Hemant Rathore EE 2010 RMSI
73 Ram Charan Jai EE 2010 RMSI
74 Rakesh Jhagharia EE 2010 RMSI
75 Krishan Kumar Sharma EE 2010 RMSI
76 Mohan Kumar EE 2010 RMSI
77 Rakesh Kumar Raigar EE 2010 RMSI
78 Abdul Hamed EE 2010 RMSI
79 Dinesh Chand EE 2010 RMSI
80 Prakash Chand Sharma EE 2010 RMSI
81 Ibrahim Ahmed EE 2010 RMSI
82 Arvind Kumar Regar EE 2010 RMSI
83 Sumer Kumar Banshiwal EE 2010 RMSI
84 Pooran Mal Kumawat EE 2010 RMSI
85 Rajusingh Kuntal EC 2010 Ceat (Result awaited after Medical Check up)